How should I troubleshoot my DrivePro 10 when video recording indicator stays "solid red" and recording is stopped?

分類 : 設定 / 操作方法
We would suggest you try conneccting camera to DrivePro app on the smartphone to check the possible situation. If the situation is related to the memory status, the DrivePro app will remind you to format.
If the above methods can't solve the situation you encountered, please Long press the red button for 10 seconds to reset to the factory settings, the system will reset to default and format the memory.
Finally, please check your DrivePro Body again.

Notice: Formatting will permanently erase all data.
この回答は参考になりましたか?

テクニカルサポート

問題が解決しない場合、テクニカルサポートに連絡してください。

お問い合わせをする

Cookieの利用を有効にしましたが、設定はいつでも変更できます。詳細はCookiesステートメントを確認ください。 設定を変更する

Cookieの利用を無効にしましたが、設定はいつでも変更できます。詳細はCookiesステートメントを確認ください。 設定を変更する